<< Schedule for Fri Jan 4, 2019 - Thu Jan 10, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Jan 4, 2019
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training - 2019 Enrollment Longwave Yoga .
9:00 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa l Open Sarah Bulluck
9:15 am - 10:15 am Warm Morning Yin | Basic Genevera Miller
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Vinyasa | Basic Genevera Miller
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hour of Power | Open Logan Wagenseller
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Rebecca Warfield
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Restorative Yoga | Basic Rebecca Warfield

Sat Jan 5, 2019
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training - 2019 Enrollment Longwave Yoga .
9:00 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa l Open Logan Wagenseller
9:15 am - 10:30 am Beginner Yoga | Basic Marie Groover
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Aroma Flow | Open Rachel Taylor
11:00 am - 12:45 pm Kid's Yoga + Art Workshop Rachael Kinsey
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Rachel Taylor
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Yin & Yang Yoga | Open Marie Groover

Sun Jan 6, 2019
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training - 2019 Enrollment Longwave Yoga .
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa l Open Justin Wilson
11:00 am - 12:30 pm New Year FUNdamentals Mary Glackmeyer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Gentle Yoga | Basic Genevera Miller
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Jivamukti | Open Mary Glackmeyer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Restorative Yoga | Basic Kristen Nice

Mon Jan 7, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa l Open Rebecca Warfield
9:30 am - 10:30 am Deep Stretch & Release | Basic Angela David
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Vinyasa | Basic Devan Clark
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Foundation + Flow | Open Angela David
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yin Yoga | Basic Addie Jo Bannerman
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa l Open Mary Glackmeyer
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Stress-Less Holly Konrady
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Slow Flow | Open Kristen Nice

Tue Jan 8, 2019
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Awake & Flow | Open Angela David
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa l Open Mary Glackmeyer
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Healthy Bodies | Basic Mary Glackmeyer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Justin Wilson
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Logan Wagenseller
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Beginner Yoga | Basic Justin Wilson
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa | Intermediate Rebecca Warfield
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Yin & Yang Yoga | Open Kristen Nice

Wed Jan 9, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa l Open Rebecca Warfield
9:30 am - 10:30 am Deep Stretch & Release | Basic Angela David
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Vinyasa | Basic Devan Clark
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Foundation + Flow | Open Logan Wagenseller
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Prenatal Yoga | Basic/Open Kristen Nice
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Restorative Yoga | Basic Mary Glackmeyer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Vinyasa l Open Logan Wagenseller

Thu Jan 10, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Jivamukti | Open Mary Glackmeyer
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Healthy Bodies | Basic Mary Glackmeyer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Logan Wagenseller
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Genevera Miller
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa | Intermediate Logan Wagenseller
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Candlelight Yin Yoga | Open Genevera Miller
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Slow Flow | Open Marie Groover