<< Schedule for Mon Jun 12, 2017 - Sun Jun 18, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jun 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Early Bird Vinyasa | Open Kate Smith
8:30 am - 9:30 am Power Vinyasa | Intermediate Alyssa Winfield
10:00 am - 11:15 am Warm Vinyasa l Open Angela David
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Yoga | Basic Monica Sevigny
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hour of Power | Open Rebecca Warfield
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Core Flow Yoga | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Yin Yoga | Basic Monica Sevigny
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa l Open Mary Glackmeyer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Warm Slow Flow | Basic Stephanie Granger

Tue Jun 13, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Warm Power Vinyasa | Open Julie Pelikan
9:00 am - 10:15 am Gentle Yoga | Basic Rebecca Warfield
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa l Open Mary Glackmeyer
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Mindful Alignment | Intermediate Leigh Ann Mertens
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Carolyn Royce
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Logan Wagenseller
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Beginner Yoga | Basic Angela David
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Vinyasa l Intermediate Rebecca Warfield
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yin & Yang Yoga | Open Angela David

Wed Jun 14, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Early Bird Vinyasa | Open Kate Smith
8:30 am - 9:30 am Power Vinyasa | Intermediate Brittany Roy
10:00 am - 11:15 am Warm Vinyasa l Open Angela David
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Yoga | Basic Addie Jo Bannerman
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hour of Power | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Core Flow Yoga | Open Logan Wagenseller
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Restorative Yoga | Basic Rebecca Warfield
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa l Open Rachel Taylor
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Warm Slow Flow | Basic Stephanie Granger
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Satsang w/ Eddy Nataraj Eddy Nataraj

Thu Jun 15, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Warm Power Vinyasa | Open Julie Pelikan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa l Open Rebecca Warfield
9:45 am - 11:00 am Beginner Yoga | Basic Leigh Ann Mertens
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Mindful Alignment | Intermediate Leigh Ann Mertens
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Carolyn Royce
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Rebecca Warfield
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Prenatal Yoga | Basic Morgan Mott
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Vinyasa l Intermediate Logan Wagenseller
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yin & Yang Yoga | Open Addie Jo Bannerman

Fri Jun 16, 2017
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training Longwave Yoga .
7:00 am - 8:30 am Sunrise SUP Yoga | Open Longwave Yoga .
8:30 am - 9:30 am Warm Power Vinyasa | Intermediate Alyssa Winfield
9:00 am - 10:00 am Morning Yin | Basic Addie Jo Bannerman
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa l Open Lexi Hawks
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hour of Power | Open Logan Wagenseller
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Rebecca Warfield
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Restorative Yoga | Basic Rebecca Warfield

Sat Jun 17, 2017
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training Longwave Yoga .
8:00 am - 9:00 am Seaside Yoga *Enroll Under Classes Tab* Longwave Yoga .
8:00 am - 9:30 am SUP Yoga | Open Britt Butcher
8:00 am - 9:00 am Seaside Yoga | Open - Blockade Runner Rebecca Warfield
9:00 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa l Open Lexi Hawks
9:15 am - 10:30 am Beginner Yoga | Basic Stephanie Granger
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Aroma Flow | Basic Rachel Taylor
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Rachel Taylor
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Yin & Yang Yoga | Open Logan Wagenseller

Sun Jun 18, 2017
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training Longwave Yoga .
7:45 am - 9:15 am SUP Yoga | Beginner/ Open Julie Pelikan
8:00 am - 9:00 am Seaside Yoga | Open - Blockade Runner Britt Butcher
8:00 am - 9:00 am Seaside Yoga *Enroll Under Classes Tab* Longwave Yoga .
9:00 am - 10:15 am Warm Vinyasa | Intermediate Rachel Taylor
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Reggae Yoga | Open Logan Wagenseller
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hour of Power | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Gentle Yoga | Basic Rebecca Warfield
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Vinyasa l Open Logan Wagenseller