<< Schedule for Fri Jan 18, 2019 - Thu Jan 24, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Jan 18, 2019
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training - 2019 Enrollment Longwave Yoga .
9:00 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa l Open Sarah Bulluck
9:15 am - 10:15 am Warm Morning Yin | Basic Genevera Miller
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Vinyasa | Basic Genevera Miller
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hour of Power | Open Justin Wilson
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Rebecca Warfield
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Restorative Yoga | Basic Rebecca Warfield

Sat Jan 19, 2019
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training - 2019 Enrollment Longwave Yoga .
9:00 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa l Open Kristen Nice
9:15 am - 10:30 am Beginner Yoga | Basic Marie Groover
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Aroma Flow | Open Rachel Taylor
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Rachel Taylor
2:00 pm - 4:30 pm HypnoBirthing "The Mongan Method" Series Longwave Yoga .
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Yin & Yang Yoga | Open Marie Groover

Sun Jan 20, 2019
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training - 2019 Enrollment Longwave Yoga .
10:00 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa l Open Justin Wilson
11:00 am - 12:30 pm New Year FUNdamentals Mary Glackmeyer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Gentle Yoga | Basic Genevera Miller
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Jivamukti | Open Mary Glackmeyer
6:45 pm - 8:45 pm Restorative Soundbath Mary Glackmeyer

Mon Jan 21, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa l Open Rebecca Warfield
9:30 am - 10:30 am Deep Stretch & Release | Basic Angela David
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Vinyasa | Basic Devan Clark
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Foundation + Flow | Open Angela David
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yin Yoga | Basic Addie Jo Bannerman
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa l Open Mary Glackmeyer
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Stress-Less Holly Konrady
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Slow Flow | Open Kristen Nice

Tue Jan 22, 2019
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Awake & Flow | Open Angela David
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa l Open Mary Glackmeyer
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Healthy Bodies | Basic Mary Glackmeyer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Justin Wilson
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Rebecca Warfield
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Beginner Yoga | Basic Justin Wilson
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa | Intermediate Rebecca Warfield
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Yin & Yang Yoga | Open Kristen Nice

Wed Jan 23, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa l Open Rebecca Warfield
9:30 am - 10:30 am Deep Stretch & Release | Basic Angela David
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Vinyasa | Basic Devan Clark
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Foundation + Flow | Open Angela David
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Prenatal Yoga | Basic/Open Kristen Nice
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Restorative Yoga | Basic Mary Glackmeyer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Vinyasa l Open Angela David

Thu Jan 24, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Jivamukti | Open Mary Glackmeyer
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Healthy Bodies | Basic Mary Glackmeyer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Justin Wilson
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Genevera Miller
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa | Intermediate Rebecca Warfield
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Candlelight Yin Yoga | Open Kate Lumpkin
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Slow Flow | Open Justin Wilson