<< Schedule for Fri Oct 20, 2017 - Thu Oct 26, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Oct 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training - 2018 Enrollment Longwave Yoga .
7:00 am - 8:00 am Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
8:30 am - 9:30 am Warm Power Vinyasa | Intermediate Alyssa Winfield
9:00 am - 10:00 am Morning Yin | Basic Addie Jo Bannerman
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa l Open Lexi Hawks
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hour of Power | Open Logan Wagenseller
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Rebecca Warfield
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm 200-Hour Yogic Studies & Teacher Training Longwave Yoga .
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Restorative Yoga | Basic Rebecca Warfield
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Kirtan Eddy Nataraj

Sat Oct 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training - 2018 Enrollment Longwave Yoga .
9:00 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa l Open Lexi Hawks
9:15 am - 10:30 am Beginner Yoga | Basic Angela David
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Aroma Flow | Open Rachel Taylor
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Rachel Taylor
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Yin & Yang Yoga | Open Logan Wagenseller
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm 200-Hour Yogic Studies & Teacher Training Longwave Yoga .

Sun Oct 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
4:00 pm - 4:00 pm 300-Hour Advanced Teacher Training - 2018 Enrollment Longwave Yoga .
8:00 am - 9:30 am SUP Yoga | Beginner/ Open Julie Pelikan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Warm Vinyasa l Open Rebecca Warfield
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Reggae Yoga | Open Julie Pelikan
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Gentle Yoga | Basic Rebecca Warfield
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm 200-Hour Yogic Studies & Teacher Training Longwave Yoga .
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Jivamukti | Open Mary Glackmeyer

Mon Oct 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Early Bird Vinyasa | Open Kate Smith
8:30 am - 9:30 am Power Vinyasa | Open Alyssa Winfield
10:00 am - 11:15 am Warm Vinyasa l Intermediate Lexi Hawks
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Yoga | Basic Monica Sevigny
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hour of Power | Open Rebecca Warfield
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Core Flow Yoga | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Yin Yoga | Basic Monica Sevigny
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa l Open Mary Glackmeyer
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Slow Flow | Basic Alyssa Winfield

Tue Oct 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Warm Power Vinyasa | Open Julie Pelikan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa l Open Mary Glackmeyer
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Healthy Bodies | Basic Mary Glackmeyer
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Mindful Alignment | Intermediate Rachael Goolsby
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Brittany Roy
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Logan Wagenseller
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Beginner Yoga | Basic Angela David
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Vinyasa l Intermediate Rebecca Warfield
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Yin Yang | Open Angela David

Wed Oct 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Early Bird Vinyasa | Open Kate Smith
8:30 am - 9:30 am Power Vinyasa | Intermediate Brittany Roy
10:00 am - 11:15 am Warm Vinyasa l Open Angela David
10:30 am - 11:30 am Basic Yoga | Basic Monica Sevigny
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Core Flow Yoga | Open Logan Wagenseller
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Prenatal Yoga | Basic/Open Lexi Hawks
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Restorative Yoga | Basic Mary Glackmeyer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Vinyasa l Open Angela David

Thu Oct 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Warm Power Vinyasa | Open Julie Pelikan
9:30 am - 10:45 am Jivamukti | Open Mary Glackmeyer
9:45 am - 11:00 am Beginner Yoga | Basic Rachael Goolsby
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Mindful Alignment | Intermediate Rachael Goolsby
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Warm Hour of Power | Open Logan Wagenseller
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Ayurvedic Yoga | Open Courtney Bledsoe
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Yin Yoga | Basic Monica Sevigny
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Vinyasa l Open Lexi Hawks
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Prana Pump | Open Addie Jo Bannerman